Is ASDA Pomegranate Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pomegranate seeds

Check ASDA Pomegranate Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pomegranate Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping