Is ASDA Prawn Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tapioca starch, high oleic sunflower oil, prawns (metapenaeus monoceros), crustacean, sugar, sea salt, egg powder for allergens, see in bold
Check ASDA Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Prawn Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Prawn Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


