Is ASDA Rainbow Vegetable Stir-Fry 320g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mixed Cabbage in varying proportions (41%) [Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage], Carrots, Beansprouts, Sweetcorn (8%), Red Peppers (7%), Onions
Check ASDA Rainbow Vegetable Stir-Fry 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Rainbow Vegetable Stir-Fry 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


