Is ASDA Real Mayonnaise 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Whole Egg (6%), Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary), Flavourings (contains Mustard)

Check ASDA Real Mayonnaise 500ml against your own diets in the app.