Is ASDA Really Creamy Raspberry Pavlova Ice Cream 900ml Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oils [Coconut, Palm], Raspberry Purée (7%), Whey Powder (Milk), Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red), Wheat Starch, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Citric Acid, Egg White Powder
Check ASDA Really Creamy Raspberry Pavlova Ice Cream 900ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Really Creamy Raspberry Pavlova Ice Cream 900ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Really Creamy Raspberry Pavlova Ice Cream 900ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


