Is ASDA Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Red Grape Juice from Concentrate (27%), Citric Acid, Flavouring, Malic Acid, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Red Grape Sparkling Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking