Is ASDA Rhubarb & Custard 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)

Check ASDA Rhubarb & Custard 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go