Is ASDA Ribbon Salad Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots, Spinach, Beetroot, Red Multileaf Lettuce, Lambs Lettuce, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers
Check ASDA Ribbon Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Ribbon Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Where to buy
ASDA Ribbon Salad is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


