Is ASDA Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Shell 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachio Nuts in Shells (99%), Salt

Check ASDA Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Shell 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking