Is ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (22%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


