Is ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (22%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


