Is ASDA Salt & Vinegar Flavour Crisps 6 x 25g (150g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Salt and Vinegar Flavour Seasoning [Rice Flour, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Acetates), Salt, Sea Salt]
Check ASDA Salt & Vinegar Flavour Crisps 6 x 25g (150g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Salt & Vinegar Flavour Crisps 6 x 25g (150g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Where to buy
ASDA Salt & Vinegar Flavour Crisps 6 x 25g (150g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


