Is ASDA Salted Nacho Chips 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check ASDA Salted Nacho Chips 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Salted Nacho Chips 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Salted Nacho Chips 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


