Is ASDA Santa Polar Bear & Bruce the Sprout Mallow with Jelly Lollies Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Humectant (Sorbitols), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Thickener (Acacia Gum), Colours (Vegetable Carbon, Beetroot Red, Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Carotenes) Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Humectant (Sorbitols), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickener (Acacia Gum), Colours (Vegetable Carbon, Beetroot Red, Chlorophylls, Carotenes)
Check ASDA Santa Polar Bear & Bruce the Sprout Mallow with Jelly Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Santa Polar Bear & Bruce the Sprout Mallow with Jelly Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ASDA Santa Polar Bear & Bruce the Sprout Mallow with Jelly Lollies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


