Is ASDA SARDINES IN LEMON INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL 120g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Sardina pilchardus) (Fish) (74%), Sunflower Oil, Lemon (2%), Salt
Check ASDA SARDINES IN LEMON INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA SARDINES IN LEMON INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Sunflower Oil Pouch - 2.6 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


