Is ASDA Sardines Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 106g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sardines (Sardina pilchardus) (Fish) (70%), Water, Tomato Puree (13%), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check ASDA Sardines Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 106g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sardines Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 106g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sardines Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 106g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


