Is ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Scomber scombrus) (Fish) (65%), Water, Tomato Purée (10%), Sugar, Salt

Check ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking