Is ASDA Shave Gel 200ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Glycerin, Isopentane, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Oleate, Isobutane, Propylene Glycol, Parfum, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, PEG 14M, Hydroxypropylcellulose, CI 42090
Check ASDA Shave Gel 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Shave Gel 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Shave Gel 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Creamy


