Is ASDA Sherbet Lemons 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lemon Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Colour (Curcumin)

Check ASDA Sherbet Lemons 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
HardFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go