Is ASDA Shrimps & Bananas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour (curcumin), Beetroot Concentrate, Flavourings.
Check ASDA Shrimps & Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Shrimps & Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Gone Bananas! Dark Chocolate Covered Banana Slices
Tru Fru Nature's Bananas
Blue Diamond® Almond Breeze® Almondmilk Blended With Real Bananas 0.5 Gal. Carton
Reese's Frozen Fruit Sliced Bananas Enrobed in Milk Chocolate and Reese's Peanut Butter Chips, Frozen Fruit
PREMIER PROTEIN, ENERGY FOR EVERY DAY, HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, BANANAS & CREAM
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


