Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Shrimps & Bananas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour (curcumin), Beetroot Concentrate, Flavourings.

Check ASDA Shrimps & Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ASDA Shrimps & Bananas | Spoonful