Is ASDA Side for Two Herby Vegetable Medley 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Savoy Cabbage (26%), Carrots (26%), Peas (25%), Broccoli (20%), Mint Butter (3%) [Unsalted Butter (Milk), Mint, Salt, Cornflour, Black Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice]

Check ASDA Side for Two Herby Vegetable Medley 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Side for Two Herby Vegetable Medley 250g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep