Is ASDA Side for Two Root Veg Mash 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (35%), Carrots (23%), Swede (20%), Parsnips (17%), Single Cream (Milk) (2%), Salted Butter (2%) [Butter (Milk), Salt], Salt, White Pepper

Check ASDA Side for Two Root Veg Mash 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Side for Two Root Veg Mash 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep