Is ASDA Silky Lube Gel Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethy Cellulose, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Aroma, Sucralose, Citric Acid
Check ASDA Silky Lube Gel Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Silky Lube Gel Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth


