Is ASDA Skinny Latte 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (80%), Coffee (20%) [Water, Coffee Powder*], Stabilisers (Cellulose, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check ASDA Skinny Latte 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Skinny Latte 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go