Is ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish), Water, Salt
Check ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


