Is ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish), Water, Salt

Check ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 145g (580g) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go