Is ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 145g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish), Spring Water

Check ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 145g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 145g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go