Is ASDA Sliced Black Olives 230g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Hojiblanca Black Olives, Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check ASDA Sliced Black Olives 230g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking