Is ASDA Sliced Green Jalapeños 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sliced Jalapeño Peppers, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)
Check ASDA Sliced Green Jalapeños 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sliced Green Jalapeños 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Sliced Green Jalapeños 340g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSaladSandwich


