Is ASDA Sliced Ham on the Bone 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork**, Salt, Stabilisers (Triphosphates, Potassium Phosphates, Polyphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), **Made with 104g of Pork per 100g of finished product

Check ASDA Sliced Ham on the Bone 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? ASDA Sliced Ham on the Bone 400g | Spoonful