Is ASDA Slimzone Mexican Style Chicken & Bean Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Onions, Tomato Purée, Mixed Beans (11%) [Black Beans, Haricot Beans, Red Kidney Beans], Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Potatoes, Chicken (5%), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Maize Starch, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Purée, Leek Powder, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Chilli Flakes
Check ASDA Slimzone Mexican Style Chicken & Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Slimzone Mexican Style Chicken & Bean Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Slimzone Mexican Style Chicken & Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go


