Is ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)
Check ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


