Is ASDA Smart Price Beef & Onion Mince Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (70%), Onions .
Check ASDA Smart Price Beef & Onion Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smart Price Beef & Onion Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Smart Price Beef & Onion Mince is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


