Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Smart Price Low Fat Natural Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Natural Yogurt (Milk) .

Check ASDA Smart Price Low Fat Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smart Price Low Fat Natural Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Oat Free? ASDA Smart Price Low Fat Natural Yogurt | Spoonful