Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Mild White Cheddar 825g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mild Cheddar Cheese (Milk)
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Mild White Cheddar 825g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Mild White Cheddar 825g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Where to buy
JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Mild White Cheddar 825g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


