Is ASDA Smart Price Mozzarella Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese (From Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Smart Price Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smart Price Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladCooking