Is ASDA Smart Price Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Plum Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Smart Price Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smart Price Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep