Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Rice Pudding 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Whole Milk, Rice (9%), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates)

Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Rice Pudding 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Rice Pudding 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Rice Pudding 400g | Spoonful