Is ASDA Smart Price Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese Flavour Seasoning (Whey Powder (From Milk), Cheese Powder (From Milk), Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Flavouring (Contains Milk), Citric Acid, Colour (Paprika Extract))

Check ASDA Smart Price Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smart Price Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go