Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Wafer Thin Cooked Ham with Added Water 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (74%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Wafer Thin Cooked Ham with Added Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Wafer Thin Cooked Ham with Added Water 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking