Is ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (96%) [Avocados, Lime Juice from concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Lemon Juice from concentrate, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt

Check ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping