Is ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (96%) [Avocados, Lime Juice from concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Lemon Juice from concentrate, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt

Check ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smashed Avocado with a Twist of Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping