Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Smoked Haddock Fillet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (Melanogrammus Aeglefinus), Fish, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Paprika Extract)

Check ASDA Smoked Haddock Fillet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smoked Haddock Fillet is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Soy Free? ASDA Smoked Haddock Fillet | Spoonful