Is ASDA Flavoursome Smoked Salmon Trimmings 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (97%), Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar [Sugar, Cane Molasses]

Check ASDA Flavoursome Smoked Salmon Trimmings 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Flavoursome Smoked Salmon Trimmings 120g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSaladGarnishing