Is ASDA Smoky Buttermilk Ranch Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Buttermilk, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Salted Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (Egg Yolk, Salt), Chilli Puree, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Parsley, Chives, Smoked Paprika, Potassium Sorbate), Black Pepper, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Ancho Chilli Powder

Check ASDA Smoky Buttermilk Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smoky Buttermilk Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping