Is ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Demerara Sugar, Tomato Paste (10%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Cider Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Paprika Powder (2%), Spirit Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce (1%) [Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onions, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt, Smoke Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


