Is ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives (81%) [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Sunflower Oil, Chilli Flakes (5%), Garlic Purée, Lemon Juice, Smoked Paprika, Parsley, Chilli Extract

Check ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping