Is ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Halkidiki Olives (81%) [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Sunflower Oil, Chilli Flakes (5%), Garlic Purée, Lemon Juice, Smoked Paprika, Parsley, Chilli Extract
Check ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Smoky Paprika & Chilli Halkidiki Olives is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


