Is ASDA Smooth Orange Juice 1.75 Litres Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check ASDA Smooth Orange Juice 1.75 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smooth Orange Juice 1.75 Litres is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie